Parking Complaint at 2201 GOUGH ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 10 days ago #18-00503898
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Large white Ford pickup truck (MD plates 6DG8409) has been in same location since Saturday afternoon.

Violation: Miscellaneous

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2201 GOUGH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429550.2641683156, 590688.0239868043

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287845, -76.58587

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:18pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Wed Jul 11, 2018 10:18pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Wed Jul 11, 2018 06:04pm Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone