Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 813 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 9 days ago #18-00504232
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

And when they finally did come... this is the mess they left...ENOUGH!!...it's time for for further action... Madam PUGH, I have a weekly album about your employees neglect to our communities on the west side!

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 813 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412686.0774730293, 594325.6867693922

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29802704269636, -76.64540097212641

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:25am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:24am Send Message
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:24am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:06am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 11:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone