Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 813 N FULTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 9 days ago #18-00504234
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2018

Just lazy!!!.... they rode through here and picked up 2 bins after 2 weeks of NO PICK UP!! Unqualified to even pick up trash...

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 813 N FULTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412646.4590836533, 594310.9180074042

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29798691792528, -76.64554116595515

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:24am Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:24am Send Message
Fri Jul 13, 2018 11:24am Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:06am Opened
Wed Jul 11, 2018 11:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone