Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3905 JUNIPER RD

CLOSED Send Message - 9 days ago #18-00504247
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Limbs.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3905 JUNIPER RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1422455.2522312212, 608576.5835207265

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33704290979601, -76.61066697937235

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:00pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:00pm Send Message
Fri Jul 13, 2018 03:00pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:40am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone