Sign Missing or Damaged at 3200 DUDLEY AVE

NEW 10 days ago #18-00504282
Photo_20180712_042107
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

No stopping sign is faded

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 3200 DUDLEY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1435133.205828819, 603940.5495650375

coordinates lat,lng: 39.324158, -76.565923

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 04:37am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 04:25am Submitted via Android Android