Abandoned Vehicle at 3337 WOODLAND AVE

CLOSED 28 days ago #18-00518039
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2018

Dumped stolen vehicle, no tags or tires

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: Less than two days



address: 3337 WOODLAND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1404874.2417777188, 610865.0222862205

coordinates lat,lng: 39.34351509906291, -76.67279457680571

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 03:15pm Closed
Tue Jul 17, 2018 12:07pm Opened
Tue Jul 17, 2018 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone