Abandoned Vehicle at 910 GRUNDY ST

CLOSED 28 days ago #18-00524977
Report
Submitted Jul 19, 2018

Blue Mercedes has been here for a week and alarm randomly goes off

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 910 GRUNDY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1436027.7194815436, 588639.038711077

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28213666666667, -76.56302

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 20, 2018 04:00pm Closed
Thu Jul 19, 2018 06:06pm Opened
Thu Jul 19, 2018 06:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone