Damaged Sidewalk at 811 LIGHT ST

CLOSED 25 days ago #18-00529159
Report
Submitted Jul 22, 2018

Sink hole in sidewalk

Ramp: Handicap ramp not affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 811 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1422059.7178568933, 587617.4063179244

coordinates lat,lng: 39.279505, -76.61238

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 23, 2018 11:40am Closed
Sun Jul 22, 2018 08:09am Opened
Sun Jul 22, 2018 08:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone