Sign Missing or Damaged at 502 E FORT AVE

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00530025
Photo_20180722_175207
Submitted Jul 22, 2018

No parking signs needed at Covington and fort. Sense the bus stop had been removed it's impossible to make a left turn

Issue: Sign Missing

Type: No Parking

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 502 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1423716.001950459, 585257.6957731807

coordinates lat,lng: 39.273007, -76.606565

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:57am Closed
Sun Jul 22, 2018 05:57pm Opened
Sun Jul 22, 2018 05:54pm Submitted via Android Android