Storm Drain or Inlet at 110 ENFIELD RD

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00534030
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Alley behind house, flooding becoming worse. This is related to incident 528859

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 110 ENFIELD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1419114.3532082767, 615719.8815404945

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35669283221375, -76.62237402981731

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:12am Closed
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:12am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone