Downed Tree or Limb at 409 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-00539738
Photo_20180725_171308
Submitted Jul 25, 2018

Tree limb snapped

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 409 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421163.0824337036, 593089.1685035039

coordinates lat,lng: 39.294538, -76.615466

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Jul 25, 2018 05:39pm Opened
Wed Jul 25, 2018 05:14pm Submitted via Android Android