Storm Drain or Inlet at 110 ENFIELD RD

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00545647
Report
Submitted Jul 27, 2018

Related to 528859 Back alley flooded again. Water over storm drains. Running into properties.

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 110 ENFIELD RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1419111.3974348484, 615709.521933276

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35666442433298, -76.62238463419465

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 27, 2018 06:13pm Closed
Fri Jul 27, 2018 06:13pm Opened
Fri Jul 27, 2018 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone