Sewer Overflow at 2812 O'DONNELL ST

OPENED CLOSED - 14 days ago #18-00557355
Photo_20180801_202702
Submitted Aug 01, 2018

This pipe has been overflowing for over a month now. Something needs to be done.



address: 2812 O'DONNELL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432267.1255538675, 587968.357853244

coordinates lat,lng: 39.280344, -76.576316

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:36am WO - Repair Water Meter Service >> CLOSED
Wed Aug 01, 2018 09:50pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Wed Aug 01, 2018 08:49pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Wed Aug 01, 2018 08:42pm Opened
Wed Aug 01, 2018 08:27pm Submitted via Android Android