Dirty Alley or Street at 2235 KENTUCKY AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00558698
Photo_20180802_101305
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

Please remove all yard waste from the median

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2235 KENTUCKY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431667.3141773934, 605420.2378115654

coordinates lat,lng: 39.328265, -76.57815

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:34pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:33pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 02, 2018 11:29am Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 10:15am Submitted via Android Android