Dirty Alley or Street at 1230 SAINT PAUL ST

CLOSED Nothing out at this time (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00560123
Report
Submitted Aug 02, 2018

This needs to be cleaned up immediately. A rat from this trash ran across my foot as I was walking by. It's on the side of 1230 St Paul street on Preston Street.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1230 SAINT PAUL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421390.8055347085, 596720.687733082

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30450557375453, -76.61460721308677

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:48pm Closed with status: Nothing out at this time (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Nothing out at this time (Close)
Thu Aug 02, 2018 06:44pm Opened
Thu Aug 02, 2018 06:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone