Traffic Signal Repair at 2593 LINDEN AVE

CLOSED Insufficient Information to proceed - 10 days ago #18-00562642
Photo_20180803_152233
Submitted Aug 03, 2018

Pedestrian cycle not activating

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Other



address: 2593 LINDEN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1415300.4880698856, 601210.2133739193

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3169, -76.636066

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:48pm Reopened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:15pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information to proceed
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:15pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information to proceed
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:15pm Insufficient Information to proceed
Fri Aug 03, 2018 06:04pm Opened
Fri Aug 03, 2018 03:23pm Submitted via Android Android