Downed Tree or Limb at 3046 N CHARLES ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00563366
Report
Submitted Aug 04, 2018

Large broken birch tree limb hanging on lower Wyman Park Dell pathway. Please remove to open pathway for park users.

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 3046 N CHARLES ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1420361.196678277, 604319.0268607466

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32537833333333, -76.61813333333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 12:00am Closed
Sat Aug 04, 2018 10:29am Opened
Sat Aug 04, 2018 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone