Dirty Alley or Street at 2233 KENTUCKY AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00564137
Report
Submitted Aug 04, 2018

Tree branches dumped in street on Norman ave at Kentucky

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2233 KENTUCKY AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431609.321285219, 605522.5643883452

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32854666666667, -76.57835333333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:32pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:31pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sun Aug 05, 2018 12:07am Opened
Sat Aug 04, 2018 09:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone