Dead Animal Pickup at 1201 Wallace St Locust Point

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00564878
1533513144963334966780
Submitted Aug 05, 2018

There is a dead goose on the site. It is located on the site of C. Steinweg. Must have security officer escort you to get it. It is on left side of shipping and receiving building next to gate G.

Where: Street



address: 1201 WALLACE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1430848.4199665322, 583135.7015731916

coordinates lat,lng: 39.267094, -76.58140600000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:59am Closed
Sun Aug 05, 2018 08:01pm Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 07:53pm Submitted via Web Web