Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1301 PONCA ST

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 14 days ago #18-00565005
Photo_20180805_235025
Submitted Aug 05, 2018

11:50 pm and loud music from Euphoria can be heard inside my house in 700 block Oldham Street.

Business Name: Euphoria

Issue: Loud Music



address: 1301 PONCA ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438489.2578693947, 587430.8697346548

coordinates lat,lng: 39.278787, -76.554345

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 06, 2018 12:43pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Mon Aug 06, 2018 12:43pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Mon Aug 06, 2018 09:41am SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed
Sun Aug 05, 2018 11:54pm Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 11:54pm Submitted via Android Android