Liquor and Adult Entertainment Complaint at 1230 E FORT AVE

CLOSED BCLB-COMPLETE - 14 days ago #18-00567491
Report
Submitted Aug 06, 2018

Business Name: Barracuda's

Issue: Other

If Other Explain: Bar uses Alley for outdoor seating without permit.



address: 1230 E FORT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1426458.281993288, 584238.4374962786

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27017579324475, -76.59689451574963

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 06, 2018 06:56pm Closed with status: BCLB-COMPLETE
Mon Aug 06, 2018 06:56pm BCLB-COMPLETE
Mon Aug 06, 2018 06:09pm Opened
Mon Aug 06, 2018 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone
Mon Aug 06, 2018 03:53pm SR Email Reply (INFORECE - Incoming Message) >> Completed