Sign Missing or Damaged at 107 E 25TH ST

CLOSED 15 days ago #18-00568923
Photo_20180807_103957
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Stop sign faded cars are driving fast through street/alley way investigation completed: carter wo# 21342 issued trm wo# 18-00645254 allow at least 30 business days for fabrication/installation and/or removal of sign(s) by MAINTENANCE SIGN SHOP

Issue: Sign Faded

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 107 E 25TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1421285.1341384526, 601526.1566290946

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3177, -76.614909

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 06, 2018 03:08pm Closed
Tue Aug 07, 2018 12:14pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 10:41am Submitted via Android Android