Traffic Signal Repair at 227 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Work orders sent to maintenance - 13 days ago #18-00569016
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Pedestrian signal facing east on north side of 200 block east baltimore street does not show a walk symbol.

Type: Pedestrian

Issue: Pedestrian Signals Out 10-14



address: 227 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422318.0646647725, 591357.4576850032

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2897702101984, -76.61141113385243

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 08, 2018 03:02am Closed with status: Work orders sent to maintenance
Wed Aug 08, 2018 03:01am Work orders sent to maintenance
Tue Aug 07, 2018 12:29pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone