Water Leak (Exterior) at 2814 O'DONNELL ST

OPENED CLOSED - 16 days ago #18-00569089
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Water Meter has been leaking for a couple of weeks now. Not sure if the owner knows.

Where: Side Walk

Flow: Light Flow



address: 2814 O'DONNELL ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432285.742244852, 587946.9073794845

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28028487100335, -76.57625058645296

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 08:36am WO - Repair Water Meter Service >> CLOSED
Tue Aug 07, 2018 01:12pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Aug 07, 2018 01:01pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Tue Aug 07, 2018 12:54pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone