Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 720 PENNSYLVANIA AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00570641
Report
Submitted Aug 07, 2018

Waste management trash can from somewhere else was left here and is now full of communist trash.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 720 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1418200.721245918, 593778.2410592398

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29646362088555, -76.62592297427042

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:49pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:49pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Aug 07, 2018 06:50pm Opened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 06:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone