Downed Tree or Limb at 5815 CHINQUAPIN PKWY

CLOSED 16 days ago #18-00570970
Photo_20180808_054307
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Tree down

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 5815 CHINQUAPIN PKWY, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1426440.4643413946, 618272.9500780435

coordinates lat,lng: 39.363616, -76.596426

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 07, 2018 12:00am Closed
Wed Aug 08, 2018 05:48am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 05:44am Submitted via Android Android