Traffic Signal Repair at 3018 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED 12 days ago #18-00571137
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Traffic signal missing for two years now from accident. Bolts are dangerous and a hazard to pedestrians and kids walking to school

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 3018 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1432862.0306914442, 592352.445639338

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29237278541341, -76.57414219144304

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 08, 2018 08:23am Closed
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:59am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone