Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1704 N BROADWAY

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00571280
Photo_20180808_083341
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Illegal dumping

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1704 N BROADWAY, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1426804.7396853538, 598663.4372927849

coordinates lat,lng: 39.309775, -76.595445

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:19pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:19pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:19pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Wed Aug 08, 2018 08:54am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 08:33am Submitted via Android Android