Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2023 W ROGERS AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00572038
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Impassable sidewalk. Thank you.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2023 W ROGERS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1408952.4485629592, 616946.7471485927

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36017100957475, -76.65829452583773

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:44pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:44pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Wed Aug 08, 2018 12:05pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone