Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2007 W ROGERS AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00572042
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Metal chairs and assorted pieces of trash near alley. Has been there a month. Thank you. Alley is parallel to West Rogers and accessible via Greenberry Road.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 2007 W ROGERS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1409481.21338742, 617201.6046348944

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36086525125273, -76.65642110881933

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:45pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:45pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Wed Aug 08, 2018 12:05pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone