Park Cleaning or Mowing at 544 SAINT MARY ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00572370
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Overflowing trash cans

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 544 SAINT MARY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1418800.4050313178, 593859.9916677511

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29668129891091, -76.6238028556822

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:41pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:41pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Wed Aug 08, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 01:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone