Park Cleaning or Mowing at 639 N EUTAW ST

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 days ago #18-00573423
Photo_20180808_192029
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

No trash has been emptied for 3 weeks.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 639 N EUTAW ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419656.5049878322, 593852.8620994147

coordinates lat,lng: 39.296652, -76.620778

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:43pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Fri Aug 10, 2018 06:43pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:21pm Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:20pm Submitted via Android Android