Downed Tree or Limb at 1101 GLENEAGLE RD

CLOSED 16 days ago #18-00573591
Report
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

Totally blocking alley & partially blocking Gleneagle Rd.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 1101 GLENEAGLE RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1426521.2653429992, 618246.0713724134

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36354122593939, -76.59614064737838

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:07am Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:07am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone