Park Cleaning or Mowing at 4113 MORRISON CT

CLOSED No Cause For Action - 7 days ago #18-00573592
Photo_20180808_194355
Submitted Aug 08, 2018

High grass and trash

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 4113 MORRISON CT, BALTIMORE, MD 21226

coordinates x,y: 1429075.5647421505, 568874.874460243

coordinates lat,lng: 39.227963, -76.587895

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:46am Closed with status: No Cause For Action
Fri Aug 10, 2018 11:46am Dispatch Investigator >> No Cause For Action
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:07am Opened
Wed Aug 08, 2018 07:44pm Submitted via Android Android