City Employee Complaint at 501 S EAST AVE

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-00574137
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Recycling is again blocking me in. I truly don't get it why this is so hard to NOT do. This is blocking me in and I have to get to work and this is blocking my neighbor in. This is my 3rd complaint within the last two months and it's ridiculous.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 501 S EAST AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433712.512269628, 590052.8867710773

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28604848913877, -76.57117543916505

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 04:44pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:07am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 07:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone