Abandoned Vehicle at 1324 ANDRE ST

CLOSED GOA-Moved by Owner/Valid Tags - 7 days ago #18-00574166
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

White Nissan suv parked wrong way with damage to passenger front end

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 1324 ANDRE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428454.080890456, 584248.8597707158

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27017999999997, -76.58984499999994

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:55pm Closed with status: GOA-Moved by Owner/Valid Tags
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:54pm Dispatch PCA >> GOA-Moved by Owner/Valid Tags
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:09am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone