Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1907 W ROGERS AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00574674
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Bamboo is hanging over alley, making drivers drive on the grassy hill on the south side. There are also two piles of debris in the driveway (in alley) one of which has been there for two years. The alley is accessible from Greenberry Road. Thank you.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1907 W ROGERS AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21209

coordinates x,y: 1409859.6630485903, 617399.4208879664

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36140442139482, -76.65508003090787

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:46pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:46pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:46pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Issued
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:39am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone