Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3514 W FRANKLIN ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00574734
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Dirty yard

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 3514 W FRANKLIN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21229

coordinates x,y: 1403900.348218041, 592463.9674879818

coordinates lat,lng: 39.293005331456, -76.6764686164229

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:12pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:12pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:12pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:45am Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone