Dirty Alley or Street at 2630 E OLIVER ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00575094
Photo_20180809_104938
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Dirty alley is

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2630 E OLIVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1431009.8592982434, 598160.4612006057

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308342, -76.580592

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:05pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:04pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:02pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:49am Submitted via Android Android