Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1100 SARGEANT ST

CLOSED Violation Notice Outstanding - 7 days ago #18-00575103
Photo_20180809_111318
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Massive pile of garbage strewn ONTO WEST CROSS street

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1100 SARGEANT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1416131.8610797715, 588994.8552073195

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283354, -76.633301

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:07pm Closed with status: Violation Notice Outstanding
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:07pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Violation Notice Outstanding
Thu Aug 09, 2018 12:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 11:14am Submitted via Android Android