Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 515 SCOTT ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00575524
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Trash was not picked up on the 500 blk of Scott street. Trash pickup was scheduled for Wednesday.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 515 SCOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417454.3033374338, 588713.3237777876

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28256638351761, -76.62863317884191

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:16pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone