Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 513 SCOTT ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00575526
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Trash not picked up on Wednesday on 500 blk of Pigtown.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 513 SCOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417472.81736894, 588767.1707530215

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28271401256092, -76.62856700000002

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone