Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 507 SCOTT ST

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00575529
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Trash not picked up on Wednesday on 500 blk of Pigtown.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 507 SCOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1417464.8229838843, 588777.6825394251

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28274296176941, -76.62859509088064

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:13pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone