Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 707 W MONUMENT ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576323
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

High grass and weeds in front of steps and on steps

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 707 W MONUMENT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1419085.6426098836, 594306.1275954448

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29790291938865, -76.62278847776038

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:50pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:50pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:50pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone