Dirty Alley or Street at 257 S KRESSON ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 7 days ago #18-00576327
Photo_20180809_145401
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Trash dumped

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 257 S KRESSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1437121.902076626, 591077.1562421134

coordinates lat,lng: 39.288816, -76.559113

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:43pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:43pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 02:54pm Submitted via Android Android