Dead Animal Pickup at 212 W 27TH ST

CLOSED 11 days ago #18-00576333
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Dead rat still in alley way. Previous ticket was closed, but the animal is still present. In grass on the west side of the alley.

Where: Alley



address: 212 W 27TH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1419747.6757606382, 602650.4552071977

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32080438540773, -76.62032656834917

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:05pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone