Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 761 W PRATT ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576341
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Overflowing trash can with bulk trash

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 761 W PRATT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1417643.9105584016, 589974.4589360859

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28602668460392, -76.62794519222959

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:10pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:10pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:10pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone