Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1230 W LOMBARD ST

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576350
Photo_20180809_154805
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

High grass and weeds and tree in the rear of the vacant lot no inspector came out because its clearly evident that it is a vacant lot thats own by the city you cant select any options that fit the description if the lot

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 1230 W LOMBARD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1414908.356781361, 590231.6466440613

coordinates lat,lng: 39.286763, -76.637606

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:32pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:32pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 03:32pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:50pm Submitted via Android Android