Dirty Alley or Street at 414 S CLINTON ST

CLOSED 7 days ago #18-00576401
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Down power line

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 414 S CLINTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433936.3855458999, 590448.3667128293

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2871313775324, -76.57037794597127

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 02:46pm Closed
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:09pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone