Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 601 S MILTON AVE

CLOSED Send Message - 7 days ago #18-00576426
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2018

Trash cans left out front on sidewalk

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 601 S MILTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430845.563612513, 589563.0632587534

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28474023010515, -76.5813119710205

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Closed with status: Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Send Message
Fri Aug 10, 2018 04:10pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:24pm Opened
Thu Aug 09, 2018 06:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone